frendz4m.Com - Info frendz4m.com

frendz4m.com receives about 4,230 unique visitors and 47,376 (11.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $100.30/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $59,164.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank frendz4m.com is ranked number 67,370 in the world and 0.000846% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Arlington Heights, IL, 60005, France and links to network IP address 176.31.247.9. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - frendz4m.com

Froum for download games software,, direct pc movies, hd mobile movies ,useful tricks free internet and daily fun with friends
How did frendz4m.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is frendz4m.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,230
Monthly Unique Visitors:
126,900
Daily Pageviews:
47,376 (11.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
67,370 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000846% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 57.6%56.0%7471
Nigeria 17.4%19.3%2397
South Africa 3.2%3.3%12753
Netherlands 3.0%4.0%20745
Pakistan 2.8%2.6%14362
United States 2.2%1.8%314350
Saudi Arabia 1.5%3.6%20524
Myanmar 1.2%0.4%10467
Bangladesh 1.2%2.2%12382
Uganda 0.9%0.6%4759
Indonesia 0.7%0.2%86702
Egypt 0.5%0.1%52809

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
frendz4m.com
99.93%95.15%11
load.frendz4m.com
18.23%4.57%2.8
dl2.frendz4m.com
2.22%0.28%1.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush frendz4m.com
Domain:
  frendz4m.com
Rank:
  3,187,408
Organic Keywords:
  1,231
Organic Traffic:
  37
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
611
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is frendz4m.com?

Facebook:
  963
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  55
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much frendz4m.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$100.30
Monthly Revenue:
$3,009.00
Yearly Revenue:
$36,609.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 26,531$42.45
Nigeria 9,144$23.96
United States 853$9.78
Netherlands 1,895$9.65
South Africa 1,563$6.89
Saudi Arabia 1,706$3.45
Bangladesh 1,042$1.40
Pakistan 1,232$1.31
Uganda 284$1.00
Myanmar 190$0.27
Indonesia 95$0.12
Egypt 47$0.04

How much money do frendz4m.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$17.17
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$515.02
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,266.07
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
8,958
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
268,750
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,269,790
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 7,429$11.89
United States 153$1.76
Netherlands 322$1.64
Saudi Arabia 358$0.72
Nigeria 183$0.48
Pakistan 394$0.42
South Africa 31$0.14
Indonesia 55$0.07
Bangladesh 21$0.03
Uganda 6$0.02
Myanmar 4$0.01
Egypt 2$0.00

How much is frendz4m.com worth?

Website Value:
$59,164.15

Where is frendz4m.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
176.31.247.9
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Arlington Heights
IL
60005
France
 

Other sites hosted on 176.31.247.9

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does frendz4m.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2996 ms) 22 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="forum/login.php">Login</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page uses an XHTML Mobile doctype declaration, which instructs browsers that your page is optimized for mobile and should render properly on all devices.

If you change the doctype, for example to in order to use HTML5 features, configure a viewport with to keep the page's current behavior.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  68

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

frendz4m.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

frendz4m.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to frendz4m.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 10 Dec 2015 06:13:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.44
X-Cache: HIT from Backend

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 176.31.247.9 298
NS sid.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS dina.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-08
Domain Age:
9 years 6 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: FRENDZ4M.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1417514967_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2008-03-08T05:17:49.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-08T05:17:49.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: VISHNU ROBERT
Registrant Organization: FZINC
Registrant Street: RAHEJA CLASSICS
Registrant Street: LAMINGTON ROAD
Registrant City: MUMBAI
Registrant State/Province: MAH
Registrant Postal Code: 400090
Registrant Country: IN
Registrant Phone: +91.8939399460
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +91.8939399460
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: VISHNU ROBERT
Admin Organization: FZINC
Admin Street: RAHEJA CLASSICS
Admin Street: LAMINGTON ROAD
Admin City: MUMBAI
Admin State/Province: MAH
Admin Postal Code: 400090
Admin Country: IN
Admin Phone: +91.8939399460
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +91.8939399460
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: VISHNU ROBERT
Tech Organization: FZINC
Tech Street: RAHEJA CLASSICS
Tech Street: LAMINGTON ROAD
Tech City: MUMBAI
Tech State/Province: MAH
Tech Postal Code: 400090
Tech Country: IN
Tech Phone: +91.8939399460
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +91.8939399460
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: SID.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FRENDZ4M.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: SID.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 12-aug-2015
Creation Date: 08-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 08-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 10 Dec 2015 06:13:40 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 74 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

proffd.tumblr.com
11 secs
templateq.com
16 secs
study-the-city.tumblr.com
17 secs
24iqoption.com
17 secs
yurizan-beltran.net
18 secs
pasbantv.com
59 secs
yu***.com
1 min
slidertech.net
1 min
my-assss.tumblr.com
1 min
templateinn.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
frendz4m.com widget